График работы докторов

Специализация

Доктора

 Понедельник  

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

 

  Акушер - Гинеколог

 

 

  Жумагулова Гульмира Асизовна

 

 

09.00-17.00

 

 09.00-17.00

 

 

 09.00-20.00   

 

 09.00-17.00   

 

 09.00-17.00   

 

 09.00-14.00   

 

  Врач - Уролог

 

 

  Кононов Игорь Алексеевич

 

 

09.00-12.00

 

09.00-12.00

 

09.00-12.00
17.00-20.00 

 

09.00-12.00

 

09.00-12.00

 

 

  Терапевт, гастроэнтеролог

 

 

  Кушталова Валентина Владимировна

 

09.00 - 12.30

 

 

09.00-12.30

 

 

09.00-12.30

 

 

09.00-12.30

 

 

09.00-12.30

 

 

 

  Врач - Кардиолог 

 

 

  Оспанова Лейла Рахмановна 

 

 

09.00-17.00

 

 

09.00-17.00  

 

 

  09.00-19.00

 

 

  09.00-17.00

 

 

  09.00-17.00

 

 

  09.00-14.00

 

 

  Дерматокосметолог 

 

  Буркова Нэлли Александровна 

 

 

  10.00-13.00 

 

 

  10.00-13.00 

 

 

  10.00-13.00 

 

 

  Врач - Эндокринолог

 

 

  Момындыкова Гульжан Асылхановна 

 

 

15.00-17.00

 

15.00-17.00

 

15.00-17.00

 

15.00-17.00

 

15.00-17.00

 

 

  Травматолог-ортопед

 

  Садулова Аймира Исаевна 

 

-

 

 

 -

 

 

 

 

15.00-17.00

 

 

 

 

 

  Травматолог-ортопед 

 

 

  Скипин Георгий Борисович

 

 

 10.00-13.00

 

 

 

 

 

  Врач - нервопатолог

 

 

  Бахытова Земфира Фаргатовна

 

 

09.00-17.00

 

 09.00-17.00

 

 

 09.00-20.00   

 

 09.00-17.00   

 

 09.00-17.00   

 

 09.00-14.00   

 

  УЗИ - кабинет

 

 

  Хакаю Сергей Николаевич 

 

 

9.00-17.00 

 

 9.00-17.00 

 

9.00-17.00 

 

 9.00-17.00 

 

9.00-17.00 

 

09.00-14.00 

 

  Отоларинголог

 

 

 

 

10.00-13.00

 

 

10.00-13.00

 

 

10.00-13.00

 

 

10.00-13.00

 

 

10.00-13.00

 

 

 Физиокабинет

 

 

9.00-14.00

  

 

9.00-13.00

 

 

9.00-14.00

 

 

9.00-14.00

 

 

9.00-14.00

 

 

 

  Процедурный кабинет

 

 

  

9.00-17.00

  

 

9.00-17.00

 

 

9.00-17.00

 

 

9.00-17.00

 

 

9.00-17.00

 

 

09.00-14.00